Return to Headlines

RELATED ARTS ROTATING WEEKLY SCHEDULE

 
RELATED ARTS SCHEDULES BY WEEK
 

WEEK A

5TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - STELTZ - PE W/4TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15 
BURTON - PE @ 12:25-1:10
ALDERMAN - ART @ 12:25-1:10
 
4TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - WATSON - PE W/5TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
MAULONI - MUSIC @ 12:25-1:10
JOHNSON - LIBRARY @ 12:25-1:10
 
3RD GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - THIEMANN - LIBRARY W/2ND GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
JAROM - ART @ 1:25-2:10
KELLEY - LIBRARY @ 1:25-2:10
 
2ND GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - HARRELL - LIBRARY W/3RD GRADE @ 8:45-9:15 
GARRITY - LIBRARY @ 9:20 - 10:05
MITCHELL - MUSIC @ 9:20 - 10:05
 
1ST GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - DIPPEL - MUSIC @ 8:45-9:15 
BENTON - PE @ 10:20-11:05
BOBO - ART @ 10:20-11:05
WOLFE - LIBRARY @ 10:20-11:05
 
KINDERGARTEN
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - MILLER - ART @ 8:45-9:15
HORNLEIN - MUSIC @ 1:25-2:10
RAUGHLEY - PE @ 1:25-2:10
 
 
 

WEEK B

5TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - STELTZ - LIBRARY W/4TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
BURTON - LIBRARY @ 12:25-1:10
ALDERMAN - PE @ 12:25-1:10
 
4TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY WATSON - LIBRARY W/5TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
MAULONI - ART@ 12:25-1:10
JOHNSON - MUSIC @ 12:25-1:10
 
3RD GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY -THIEMANN - MUSIC W/ 2ND GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
JAROM - PE @ 1:25-2:10
KELLEY - MUSIC @ 1:25-2:10
 
2ND GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - HARRELL - MUSIC W/ 3RD GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
GARRITY - MUSIC @ 9:20 - 10:05
MITCHELL - ART @ 9:20 - 10:05
 
1ST GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - DIPPEL - ART @ 8:45-9:15
BENTON - LIBRARY @ 10:20-11:05
BOBO - PE@ 10:20-11:05
WOLFE - MUSIC @ 10:20-11:05
 
KINDERGARTEN
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - MILLER - PE @ 8:45-9:15
HORNLEIN - ART @ 1:25-2:10
RAUGHLEY - LIBRARY @ 1:25-2:10
 
 

WEEK C

5TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (STELTZ) - MUSIC W/4TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
BURTON - MUSIC @ 12:25-1:10
ALDERMAN - LIBRARY @ 12:25-1:10
 
4TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (WATSON) - MUSIC W/5TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
MAULONI - PE @ 12:25-1:10
JOHNSON - ART @ 12:25-1:10
 
3RD GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (THIEMANN) - ART W/2ND GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
JAROM - LIBRARY@ 1:25-2:10
KELLEY - ART @ 1:25-2:10
 
2ND GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (HARRELL) - ART W/3RD GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
GARRITY - ART @ 9:20 - 10:05
MITCHELL - PE @ 9:20 - 10:05
 
1ST GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (DIPPEL) - PE @ 8:45-9:15
BENTON - MUSIC @ 10:20-11:05
BOBO - LIBRARY @ 10:20-11:05
WOLFE - ART @ 10:20-11:05
 
KINDERGARTEN
VIRTUAL ACADEMY (MILLER) - LIBRARY @ 8:45-9:15
HORNLEIN - PE @ 1:25-2:10
RAUGHLEY - MUSIC @ 1:25-2:10
 
 

WEEK D

5TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - STELTZ - ART W/4TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
BURTON - ART @ 12:25-1:10
ALDERMAN - MUSIC @ 12:25-1:10
 
4TH GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - WATSON - ART W/5TH GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
MAULONI - LIBRARY @ 12:25-1:10
JOHNSON - PE @ 12:25-1:10
 
3RD GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - THIEMANN - PE W/ 2ND GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
JAROM - MUSIC @ 1:25-2:10
KELLEY - PE @ 1:25-2:10
 
2ND GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - HARRELL - PE W/ 3RD GRADE @ 8:45-9:15
GARRITY - PE @ 9:20 - 10:05
MITCHELL - LIBRARY @ 9:20 - 10:05
 
1ST GRADE
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - DIPPEL - LIBRARY @ 8:45-9:15
BENTON - ART @ 10:20-11:05
BOBO - MUSIC @ 10:20-11:05
WOLFE - PE @ 10:20-11:05
 
KINDERGARTEN
VIRTUAL ACADEMY - MILLER - MUSIC @ 8:45-9:15
HORNLEIN - LIBRARY @ 1:25-2:10
RAUGHLEY - ART@ 1:25-2:10